• PAPANIKOLI 1A – 1077 – NICOSIA – CYPRUS
  • 0035722000125
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Loading...
MIKROTIK_S_31DLC10D.jpg

MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector

Product Code:
S+31DLC10D
Manufacturer: Mikrotik
Sales price 147,00 €(Includes 19% VAT)
Sales price without tax 123,53 €
Product Availability:
Show Shipping Cost:
  • Description
  • Specifications
  • Downloads
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Warranty (Repair - Replacement)
12 months
Specifications
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP+

B2B ACCOUNTS

© Waveform 2017, All rights reserved

LOGIN